Search

Search for people

Your search found 920 people. Please click on the individual name to see more details such as email address.

Please alter the following:

The unit the status

and click or use the advanced people search for a new search or just a simple one.

Hint: The wildcard "*" can be used to extend the number of entries returned (eg. *engineering* will return entries in all the units with engineering in their name. The same tip can be used for names.)


You are here: University of Manchester > Faculty of Humanities > School of Environment, Education and Development

Records [701 - 800] of 920

Pages: [1]  previous   4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10   next  [10]

Title Name School/Division Section Role
Mr James Robertson School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow (mmu Architect)
Mr Luke Robinson School of Environment, Education and Development   Programme Administrator
Ms Magdalena Rodekirchen School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate
Mr Steven Rolf School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Mr Andrew Rose School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mr Luis Ross perez School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Dr Loris Rossi School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow (mmu Architect)
Prof James Rothwell School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor in Physical Geography
Mr Paul Rowbotham School of Environment, Education and Development   Student Service, Support And Dev Manager
Dr Kate Rowlands School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Human Resource Management
  Juliet Rowson School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Mr Adam Rumble School of Environment, Education and Development Education Academic and Professional Tutor
Dr Maria Rusca School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Global Development
Dr Peter Ryan School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Physical Geography
Dr Haleema Sadia School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Tutor in Education
Mr Dominic Sagar School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow
Mr Dominic Sagar School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Mehebub Sahana School of Environment, Education and Development   Leverhulme Early Career Fellow
Miss Namira Samir School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (GDI)
Dr Jennifer Sanders School of Environment, Education and Development   Programme Manager (NERC Digital Solutions Hub)
Miss Laura Sanderson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer (teaching)
Mr Matt Sanderson School of Environment, Education and Development   Postgraduate Doctoral Researcher
Dr Joao Santos School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Ms Kate Sapin School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer, Manchester Institute of Education
Miss Meera Saravanan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Knowledge Exchange Fellow
Mr Amish Sarpotdar School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Mr Dael Sassoon School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Dr Antonio Savoia School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Development Economics
Dr Lindsay Sawyer School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Seth Schindler School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Urban Dev & Transform
Dr Andreas Schulze Baing School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer
Dr Kate Scott School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Adrienne Sedgwick School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Miss Rebecca Self School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Technician
Prof Kunal Sen School of Environment, Education and Development   Prof Of Development Economics & Policy (on leave, as Director of UNU-WIDER)
Mr Ulysses Sengupta School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow (MMU Architecture)
Dr Moozhan Shakeri School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Ms Phoebe Shambaugh School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Dr Wayne Shand School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Mr G m Sharfaraz School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Mr Liam Sharratt School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Prof William Sheate School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Professorial Research Fellow
Mr Mark Shepherd School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Real Estate
Dr Emma Shuttleworth School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Physical Geography
Dr Jo Shuttleworth School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Counselling Psychology
Ms Huili Si School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Farwa Sial School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Sabah Siddiqui School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow (seed)
Mr Joshua Silver School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Dr Robert reuven Silverman School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer
Mrs Rebecca Simpson-Hargreaves School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mr Andrew Sims School of Environment, Education and Development   Clerical Assistant (teaching & Learning)
Dr Craig Skerritt School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mrs Diane Slaouti School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer (Teaching)/ Principal Student Advisor
Mr Gareth Smith School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Mark Smith School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Mr Owen Smith School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Dr Paul Smith School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Prof Fiona Smyth School of Environment, Education and Development   Deputy Dean and Vice Dean for Teaching, Learning and Students, Faculty of Humanities
Dr Andrew Snow School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Environmental Planning
Dr David Soares School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Ms Hannah Sobell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer (teaching)
Dr Emma Soderman School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Mrs Salma Soliman School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Mr Solon Solomou School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Dr Taki Sonbli School of Environment, Education and Development   Urban Design Technical Specialist
Miss Jia Song School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Miss Jianing Song School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Dr Andrew Speak School of Environment, Education and Development   Postdoctoral Researcher
Miss Francesca Speakman School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Knowledge Exchange Fellow
Mr Michael Spence School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mr Huw Spencer School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Knowledge Exchange Fellow
Mr Tom Spencer School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Technician/project Officer
Prof David Spendlove School of Environment, Education and Development Education Associate Dean - Faculty of Humanities
Prof Corinne Squire School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Professor
Prof Garry Squires School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor in Educational Psychology, Special Educational Needs and Inclusion
Prof Lukasz Stanek School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Architectural History
Dr Rory Stanton School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer
Dr Emily Stapley School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Matthew Steele School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Alfredo Stein Heinemann School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer In Urban Development Planning
Dr Juup Stelma School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in TESOL / SEED Director of Teaching, Learning and Students
Dr Andrew Stimson School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Miss Phillippa Stirk School of Environment, Education and Development   Programme Administrator (MIE) PGDT
Dr Abi Stone School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer
Ms Sally Stone School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow
Miss Hannah Strickland School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education (pgce)
Miss Siqi Sun School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mr Yunhao Sun School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Miss Zhuo Sun School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Dr Alice Sverdlik School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Global Development
Mr David Swanson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Education
Prof Erik Swyngedouw School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Geography
Dr Lea-Catherine Szacka School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Architectural Studies
Mrs Joanne Taberner School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Initial Teacher Education
Dr Abdifatah Tahir School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate (african Cities)
Mr Nicholas Tait School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Knowledge Exchange Fellow
Dr Vaidehi Tandel School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Real Estate
Miss Ruotong Tang School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Mr Mahmud Tantoush School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Lecturer (teaching)

Pages: [1]  previous   4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10   next  [10]

Please contact https://www.itservices.manchester.ac.uk/help/ with comments and suggestions