Search

Search for people

Your search found 996 people. Please click on the individual name to see more details such as email address.

Please alter the following:

The unit the status

and click or use the advanced people search for a new search or just a simple one.

Hint: The wildcard "*" can be used to extend the number of entries returned (eg. *engineering* will return entries in all the units with engineering in their name. The same tip can be used for names.)


You are here: University of Manchester > Faculty of Humanities > School of Environment, Education and Development

Records [601 - 700] of 996

Pages: [1]  previous   4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10   next  [10]

Title Name School/Division Section Role
Mrs Kathryn Mills-Webb School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mr Andy Milne School of Environment, Education and Development   Management Information Analyst
Ms Judi Minost School of Environment, Education and Development   Administrative Editor (jds)
Dr Leandro Minuchin School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Architecture & Global Urbanism
Mx Huran Mirillo School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Miss Nur amalina binti Miskon School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Dr Denise Misleh heller School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Mr Clifford Mitchell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in The Psychology of Education
Mr Simon Mitchell School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Prof Diana Mitlin School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Global Urbanism
Dr Jenna Mittelmeier School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in International Educ
Prof Peter Mittler School of Environment, Education and Development Education Emeritus Professor
Mr Patrick Moat School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Mr Aymen Mohamed School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Administrator (a&p)
Dr Harry Radzuan School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Tutor (planning, Prpty & Env Mgt)
Dr Negar Monazam tabrizi School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Info Systems & Digital Devel
Ms Lucy Montague School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Lecturer (teaching)
Dr Solahudeen Moomin School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Miss Emma Moores School of Environment, Education and Development   TLSE Coordinator (Online and Blended Learning)
Miss Rachel Moorhead School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Assistant (iag & Ssw)
Mrs Katie Moran School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mrs Sian Morgan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mr Michael Morley School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Rachel Morris School of Environment, Education and Development Education Academic And Professional Tutor
Ms Jane Mortimer School of Environment, Education and Development   DL/Collaborative Admin Assistant
Mr Richard Morton School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Prof Caroline Moser School of Environment, Education and Development   Emeritus Professor
Dr Gary Motteram School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Education
Mr David Mountain School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Tutor (Planning) & PhD Candidate (Architecture)
Prof Tanja Müller School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Political Sociology
Ms Ana kashfi Muhamad School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Ms Gloria Munoz romero School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Prof Farzana Munshi School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Ettore Murabito School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate (nerc Dsh)
Mrs Sarah Murphy School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Lisa Murtagh School of Environment, Education and Development Education Reader in Education
Miss Myumyune Murtalib School of Environment, Education and Development Education Postgraduate
Miss Astria Nabila School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Prof Khalid Nadvi School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of International Development, Managing Director and Head, Global Development Institute
Mr Ahmed Naguib School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Mrs Nesfun Nahar School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Prof Anupam Nanda School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor Urban Economics & Real Estate
Miss Pratyasha Nanda School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Ilir Nase School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Real Estate
Mr Claudio Navarro gonzalez School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Ms Kasia Nawratek School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow (mmu Architect)
Miss Niamh Nelson-Owens School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Mr Daniel Newport School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Lecturer
Miss Suzanne Nightingale School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching And Learning Officer (a&p)
Mr Shashank Nitundil School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Miss Georgina Nnamani School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mr Sandy Nofyanza School of Environment, Education and Development   Postgraduate Researcher
Ms Holly Norcop School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Miss Kawthar Nurudeen alli School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Miss Clare Nuttall School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Ms Annie O'brien School of Environment, Education and Development Education Postgraduate
Dr Charlotte O'brien School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Counselling Psychology
Prof Jennifer O'Brien School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Human Geography
Ms Katherine O'brien School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mr Thomas O'brien School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Professorial Research Fellow
Mr Daniel O'Conner School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Michael O'donoghue School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer
Dr Siobhan O'hagan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Ms Alisha O'neill School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Miss Aisling O'rourke School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Mr Harry Odell School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Mr Kamil Okedara School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Nafisatu Irene Okhade School of Environment, Education and Development Global Development Institute Lecturer
Dr Nerea Okong'o School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Tutor (Human Geography)
Dr Johan Oldekop School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Envirnoment & Development
Dr Glen Ombler School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer (teaching)
Dr Zeynep Onat-Stelma School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in SEED (MIE)
Miss Dragana Opacic School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Lecturer (teaching)
Ms Kelly Osgood School of Environment, Education and Development   Hof Teaching, Learning And Student Exp
Miss Diana Osmolska School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Mr Ayomide Osundare School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (ucil)
Miss Oluwaseni Osunkoya School of Environment, Education and Development   Business Analyst / User Needs Researcher
Dr Osman Ouattara School of Environment, Education and Development   Reader in Development Economics
Mr Smith Ouma School of Environment, Education and Development   Leverhulme Early Career Fellow
Mr Luis Oyarzun ibarra School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (GDI)
Dr Ana Pacheco pascagaza School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Nahielly Beatriz Palacios Gonzalez School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Dr Michael Palmer School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Prof Maria Pampaka School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor
Miss Shuyu Pan School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Dr Margarita Panayiotou School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Psychol of Education
Ms Dawn Parke School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow (mmu Architect)
Mrs Georgie Parker School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Prof Ian Parker School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Professor
Mr Keith Parry School of Environment, Education and Development Education Initial Teacher Training Tutor
Dr Giovanni Pasquali School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Associate
Miss Naomi Pauling School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mr Richard Pawson School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
  Richard John Payne School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Fidel Peacock School of Environment, Education and Development   Compliance, Safety and Estates Manager
Ms Sian Peake-Jones School of Environment, Education and Development   Gmca Fellow (healthier Urban Developmnt)
Miss Qiwei Peng School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Dr Luis Perez murcia School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Migration and Developmentin
Mr Christopher Perkins School of Environment, Education and Development   Reader in Geography
Dr Saska Petrova School of Environment, Education and Development   Reader in Human Geography

Pages: [1]  previous   4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10   next  [10]

Please contact https://www.itservices.manchester.ac.uk/help/ with comments and suggestions