Search

Search for people

Your search found 994 people. Please click on the individual name to see more details such as email address.

Please alter the following:

The unit the status

and click or use the advanced people search for a new search or just a simple one.

Hint: The wildcard "*" can be used to extend the number of entries returned (eg. *engineering* will return entries in all the units with engineering in their name. The same tip can be used for names.)


You are here: University of Manchester > Faculty of Humanities > School of Environment, Education and Development

Records [201 - 300] of 994

Pages: [1]  previous   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7   next  [10]

Title Name School/Division Section Role
Ms Clare Degenhardt School of Environment, Education and Development   Editor, African Cities Research Consortium
Dr Ola Demkowicz School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Psychol of Education
Mr Joe Dempsey School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Lecturer (teaching)
Dr Matthew Dennis School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Geographical Information Science
Miss Timna Denwood School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Mr Antonio Desa School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Mrs Desmaliza Desmaliza School of Environment, Education and Development Education Postgraduate
Dr Elizabeth Dessie School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate (acrc)
Miss Katie Devenish School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate (sustainable Forests)
Ms Purva Dewoolkar School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Prof Peter Dicken School of Environment, Education and Development   Emeritus Professor (seed)
Dr Hannah Dickinson School of Environment, Education and Development   Simon Research Fellow
Ms Jayne Dickinson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Initial Teacher Training Tutor
Mr Michael Dimelow School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Mr Constantine Dimitriou School of Environment, Education and Development Management and Institutional Development Staff
Prof Ralitza Dimova School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Development Economics
Mr Johnathan Djabarouti School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Bertie Dockerill School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Ms Janice Dodds School of Environment, Education and Development   Student Support & Guidance Manager
Dr Martin Dodge School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Human Geography
Dr Joanne Doherty School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Miss Sandra Domingues gomes School of Environment, Education and Development   Postgraduate
Miss Xinyue Dong School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Mr Thomas Donnai School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Initial Teacher Education
Mr Teagan Dorsch School of Environment, Education and Development   Workshop Technician (model Making)
Dr Jamie Doucette School of Environment, Education and Development   Reader
Prof Ian Douglas School of Environment, Education and Development   Emeritus Professor
Ms Sofia Doyle School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Mr Daniel Dubowitz School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Lecturer (teaching)
Mr Reagan Duff School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Ms Alexandra Duffy School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Administrator (a&p)
Dr Richard Duncombe School of Environment, Education and Development   Director of Teaching and Learning, Global Development Institute
Miss Bobbie Dutton School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Tutor in Educational Leadership
Dr Sarah Dyer School of Environment, Education and Development Education Chair in Digital Education
Mr Paul Earnshaw School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Miss Lucy Edwards School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Administrator (c&p)
Dr Martyn KJ Edwards School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Miss Mia Edwards School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Assistant (c&p)
Dr Kelechi Ekuma School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Management, Governance and Development
Mr Derek Eldridge School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Fellow
Miss Sofia Eleftheriadou School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Mr Carl Emery School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mr Michael Emmerich School of Environment, Education and Development Planning & Landscape Associate Dean (Communications & External Affairs)
Dr Charis Enns School of Environment, Education and Development   Presidential Fellow in Socio-env Systems
Dr Henrik Ernstson School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Human Geography
Dr Andre Etchebarne School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Counselling Psychology
Miss Charlotte Evans School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Miss Charlotte Evans School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Administrator (a&p)
Prof James Evans School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor
Prof Linda Evans School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor of Education
Prof Martin Evans School of Environment, Education and Development   Vice Dean & Head of School and Professor of Geomorphology
Miss Vanessa Evans School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Dr Chidi Ezegwu School of Environment, Education and Development Education Research Associate
Mr Faiq Faiq School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Dr Nicola Fairhall School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Miss Shiyuan Fang School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (ucil)
Miss Ellis Fannin School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Miss Nicola Farrar School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Prof Peter Farrell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor Emeritus
Dr Jamie Farrington School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate (iaa)
Dr Kristof Fatsar School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Miss Jade Fawcett School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Richard Fay School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Education (TESOL & Intercultural Communication)
Dr Rainart Fayette School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professional Academic Tutor
Mr Gareth Fearn School of Environment, Education and Development   IOVS Programme Administrator
Ms Louise Feehily School of Environment, Education and Development   School Operations Senior Administrator
Dr Lujia Feng School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer
Dr Laura Fenton School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate
Mrs Angelica Fernandez garzon School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Danilo Fernando de oliveira gomes School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Senior Lecturer
Prof David Fielding School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Development Economics
Mrs Rebecca Fierro School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Administrator (ssw)
Dr Richard Figueroa alfaro School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Geographical Information Science
  Annette Fillery-Travis School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Kirsty Finn School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Miriam Firth School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer
Mr Michael Fitzpatrick School of Environment, Education and Development Education Initial Teacher Training Tutor
Miss Holly Flannaghan School of Environment, Education and Development   Laboratory Technician
Dr Martine Fleming School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr William Fletcher School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Physical Geography & Quaternary Science
Dr Royston Flude School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Senior Research Fellow
Dr Kim Foerster School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Architectural Studies
Ms Clarisse EraƱa School of Environment, Education and Development   Acrc International Projects Manager
Dr Claire Forbes School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer
Dr Christopher Foster School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer
Dr Lesley-Ann France School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer in Ed & Child Psychol
  Jennifer Franz School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Miss Catriona Fraser School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching And Learning Officer (c&p)
Dr Tomas Frederiksen School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in International Dev
Dr Aurora Fredriksen School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Human Geography
Mr Tom Fryer School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Jessica Gagnon School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mrs Natalia Galvis arias School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Dr Elisa Gambino School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Global Development - Global Political Economy
Dr Sahil Gandhi School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Real Estate and Urban Economics
Dr Ping Gao School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer
Miss Natalia Garcia cervantes School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Ms Michelle Gardner School of Environment, Education and Development   Acrc Projects And Events Administrator
Dr Alex Mctaggart School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Educational Leadership
Miss Jessica Gauld School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)

Pages: [1]  previous   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7   next  [10]

Please contact https://www.itservices.manchester.ac.uk/help/ with comments and suggestions