Search

Search for people

Your search found 988 people. Please click on the individual name to see more details such as email address.

Please alter the following:

The unit the status

and click or use the advanced people search for a new search or just a simple one.

Hint: The wildcard "*" can be used to extend the number of entries returned (eg. *engineering* will return entries in all the units with engineering in their name. The same tip can be used for names.)


You are here: University of Manchester > Faculty of Humanities > School of Environment, Education and Development

Records [101 - 200] of 988

Pages: [1]  previous   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7   next  [10]

Title Name School/Division Section Role
Mr John Blundell School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Senior Research Fellow
Mr Jeffrey Boakye School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Teaching Fellow in Education
Mr Jonathan Board School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Jan Boehnke School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Prof Caroline Bond School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor
Dr Naomi Boswell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Dr Laura Boundy School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Tutor in Education
Prof Stefan Bouzarovski School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Human Geography
Mr Adrian Bowden School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mrs Achen Bowers School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Administrator (c&p)
Mr Sean Boylan School of Environment, Education and Development School of Environment & Development Administration Tlse Coordinator (student Records/data)
Dr Roger J. Braithwaite School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Staff
Mr Jonny Brewster School of Environment, Education and Development   Compliance, Safety And Estates Administrator
Dr Alison Briggs School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate (aust & Altered Life)
Ms Chantal V. Bright School of Environment, Education and Development   Postgraduate
Mr George Brooks School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Fellow in Counselling Education
Miss Sarah Brown School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Miss Susan Brown School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Prof Alison Browne School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor
Mr Robert Buck School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Miss Poppy Budworth School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Miss Ingri Buer School of Environment, Education and Development   Postgraduate
Miss Manon Burbidge School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Ms Kelly Burgess School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Communications and Engagement Officer
Dr Kelly Burgoyne School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Psychol of Education
Miss Lauren Burke School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Prof Erica Burman School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor of Education
Mrs Kimberley Burrell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Assistant
Mrs Joanna Burrows School of Environment, Education and Development Education Initial Teacher Training Tutor
Ms Carole Burton School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching, Learning & Student Experience Administrator
Dr Lindsay Bush School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Lecturer
Ms Lily Butters School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Assistant
Mr Joseph Cahill School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Associate
Prof Paul Cammack School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Mr Eamonn Canniffe School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Teaching Fellow (mmu Architect)
Mr Pepe Cano nunez School of Environment, Education and Development   Project Manager (jeo4c)
Dr Melissa Carey School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Miss Parise Carmichael-Murphy School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mr Armando Caroca fernandez School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Mr Alejandro de jesus Carpio nunez School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Dr Mark Carrigan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mrs Andreina Carrillo espinoza School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Miss Sarah Carroll School of Environment, Education and Development   Workshop Technician (model Making)
Mr David Carter School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Jeremy Carter School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Environ Planning
Dr Hannah Cartmell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Clelia Cascella School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Senior Research Fellow
Prof Noel Castree School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor of Geography
Dr Marianna Cavada School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Miss Dilek Celebi School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Mrs Rachel Challinor School of Environment, Education and Development   Student Service, Support And Dev Manager
Dr Michael Chambers School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Miss Choen Yin Chan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Tutor
Dr Chris Chan School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Senior Research Fellow
Mr Chu-Yang Chang School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Ms Hannah Charles School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Miss Alice Chen School of Environment, Education and Development   TLSE Coordinator (Teacher Training)
Miss Jiaqi Chen School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Ms Yuyuan Chen School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant
Dr Qiqi Cheng School of Environment, Education and Development Education Research Associate
Mr Michael Cheslett School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching, Learning and Student Experience Coordinator (Assessment & Progression)
Dr Admos Chimhowu School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer
Dr Admos Chimhowu School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer
Ms Rati sandeep Choudhari School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (architecture)
Dr Sophina Choudry School of Environment, Education and Development Education Presidential Academic Fellow in Education
Dr Artemis Christinaki School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Katarzyna Cieslik School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Global Development
Mr Lucas Cifuentes croquevielle School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Mrs Sandra Clare School of Environment, Education and Development Education Postgraduate
Dr Gareth Clay School of Environment, Education and Development   Reader in Physical Geography
Mr Patricio Cleary School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Mr Cameron Coakley School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Ms Daniela Cocco beltrame School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Dr Heather Cockayne School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer
Miss Bethany Coleman School of Environment, Education and Development   PhD Student / Teaching Assistant
Mr Liam Collins School of Environment, Education and Development   Tlse Coordinator (ssw)
Dr Angela Connelly School of Environment, Education and Development   Honorary Research Fellow
Prof Paul Cook School of Environment, Education and Development   Professor
Dr Elizabeth Cooper School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer in Ed & Child Psychol
Mr Henk Cornelissen School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Mrs Caroline Cornier School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (gdi)
Prof Steven Courtney School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor of Sociology of Education Leadership; MIE Research Co-ordinator
Ms Emily Crompton School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Miss Ami Crowther School of Environment, Education and Development   Research Associate
Ms Clare Cummings School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Politics And Development
Dr Natalie Cunningham School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Leadership For Development
Miss Megan Cutts School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Dr Polyanna Bispo School of Environment, Education and Development   Senior Lecturer in Physical Geography
Mr Stephen Daniels School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Dr Konstantinos Daras School of Environment, Education and Development   Product Owner (nerc Dsp Platform)
Dr Christopher Darvill School of Environment, Education and Development   Lecturer in Quaternary Enviromental Change
Ms Krishna Das School of Environment, Education and Development   Teaching Assistant (geography)
Dr Upasak Das School of Environment, Education and Development   Presidential Fellow (academic)
Mr Abhishek Dashpute School of Environment, Education and Development   Staff
Miss Jade Davies School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mrs Louisa Dawes School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Education
Dr Susan Dawson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Iain Deas School of Environment, Education and Development   Reader
Ms Clare Degenhardt School of Environment, Education and Development   Editor, African Cities Research Consortium
Dr Ola Demkowicz School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Psychol of Education

Pages: [1]  previous   1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7   next  [10]

Please contact https://www.itservices.manchester.ac.uk/help/ with comments and suggestions