Search

Search for people

Your search found 412 people. Please click on the individual name to see more details such as email address.

Please alter the following:

The unit the status

and click or use the advanced people search for a new search or just a simple one.

Hint: The wildcard "*" can be used to extend the number of entries returned (eg. *engineering* will return entries in all the units with engineering in their name. The same tip can be used for names.)

Records [1 - 100] of 412

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5   next  

Title Name School/Division Section Role
Miss Millie Abbott School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Dr Ola Abdelaal School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer
Dr Amira Abdou School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Assistant
Dr Mehmet Agdiran School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Miss Disi Ai School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Prof Mel Ainscow School of Environment, Education and Development Education Co-Director Centre for Equity in Education
Dr Sandra Ajaps School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Dr Sarwat Akbar School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Ms Tahsina Akbar School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Tutor in Education
Mrs Fatema Al Hussain School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Dr Alison Alborz School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer
Dr Melek Alemdar School of Environment, Education and Development Education Casual Research Assistant (pssprt Sccss)
Miss Zahra Alijah School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mr Abdulrahman Alkhinjari School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Mr Mohammed Amejee School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Miss Molly Anderton School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Assistant
Dr Loretta Anthony-Okeke School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Prof Michael Apple School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Professorial Research Fellow
Dr Rosa Archer School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Secondary Mathematics Education
Dr Paul Armstrong School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer
Dr Catherine Atkinson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Dr Cathy Atkinson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Curriculum Director, Educational and Child Psychology
Dr Emma Atkiss School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mrs Latifa Ayazi School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Mrs Katie Ayirebi School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Miss Oreoluwa Bademosi School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Dr Charlotte Bagnall School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in The Psychology of Education
Dr Amanda Banks Gatenby School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Digital Technologies and Communication in Education
Miss Emily Banwell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Research Associate
Dr Alex Baratta School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer
Miss Jennifer Barker School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Mr James Barraclough School of Environment, Education and Development Education Visitor
Ms Helen Beetham School of Environment, Education and Development Education Visitor
Mr Giles Bennett School of Environment, Education and Development Education Initial Teacher Training Tutor
Mrs Jade Bennett School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Knowledge Exchange Fellow
Miss Busra Besdere School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mrs Karen Beswick School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer
Miss Sarah Bibi School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mrs Liz Birchinall School of Environment, Education and Development Education Co-Director primary PGCE and course leader humanities and cross-curricular studies
Prof Laura Black School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor of Education
Dr Louise Black School of Environment, Education and Development Education Research Fellow
Mr Jeffrey Boakye School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Teaching Fellow in Education
Mr Jonathan Board School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Jan Boehnke School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Prof Caroline Bond School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor
Dr Naomi Boswell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Mr Adrian Bowden School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Mr Adrian Bowden School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Mr George Brooks School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Fellow in Counselling Education
Miss Susan Brown School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mr Robert Buck School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Dr Kelly Burgoyne School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Psychol of Education
Miss Lauren Burke School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Prof Erica Burman School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor of Education
Mrs Joanna Burrows School of Environment, Education and Development Education Initial Teacher Training Tutor
Ms Lily Butters School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Assistant
Dr Melissa Carey School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Miss Parise Carmichael-Murphy School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Mark Carrigan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Dr Hannah Cartmell School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Dr Clelia Cascella School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Senior Research Fellow
Dr Michael Chambers School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Miss Choen Yin Chan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Tutor
Mr Chu-Yang Chang School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Ms Indigo Charles School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Miss Yijiao Chen School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Dr Qiqi Cheng School of Environment, Education and Development Education Research Associate
Ms Maryam Ali Chohan School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Dr Sophina Choudry School of Environment, Education and Development Education Presidential Academic Fellow in Education
Dr Artemis Christinaki School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Mrs Sandra Clare School of Environment, Education and Development Education Postgraduate
Dr Heather Cockayne School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer
Ms Madeleine Collis School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Miss Jasmine Conway School of Environment, Education and Development Education Casual Student Co-researcher
Dr Elizabeth Cooper School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer in Ed & Child Psychol
Prof Steven Courtney School of Environment, Education and Development Education Professor of Sociology of Education Leadership; MIE Research Co-ordinator
Miss Megan Cutts School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Miss Megan Cutts School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Miss Jade Davies School of Environment, Education and Development Education Teaching Assistant (mie)
Mrs Louisa Dawes School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Education
Dr Susan Dawson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Ms Natalie Day School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Dr Ola Demkowicz School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Lecturer in Psychol of Education
Miss Jiwei Deng School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Ms Jayne Dickinson School of Environment, Education and Development Education Initial Teacher Training Tutor
Mr Constantine Dimitriou School of Environment, Education and Development Management and Institutional Development Staff
Dr Joanne Doherty School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education
Mr Thomas Donnai School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Initial Teacher Education
Ms Sofia Doyle School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Mrs Sarah Driscoll School of Environment, Education and Development Education Casual Associate Tutor (ite)
Miss Xueyan Du School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Dr Rebecca Dunne School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Lecturer
Miss Bobbie Dutton School of Environment, Education and Development Education Senior Tutor in Educational Leadership
Prof Sarah Dyer School of Environment, Education and Development Education Chair in Digital Education
Mr Paul Earnshaw School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Miss Blessing Edobor School of Environment, Education and Development Education Other
Mrs Karen Edwards School of Environment, Education and Development Education Visitor
Dr Martyn KJ Edwards School of Environment, Education and Development Education Staff
Miss Sofia Eleftheriadou School of Environment, Education and Development Education Honorary Research Fellow
Mr Carl Emery School of Environment, Education and Development Education Lecturer in Education

Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5   next  

Please contact https://www.itservices.manchester.ac.uk/help/ with comments and suggestions